until Abu Dhabi Autonomous Racing League

IndyCar/Milwaukee/March 8-1, 2024

Driver Standings

PosDriverTeamPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17
1Josef NewgardenTeam Penske54540000000000000000
2Patricio O'WardArrow McLaren40400000000000000000
3Scott McLaughlinTeam Penske35350000000000000000
4Will PowerTeam Penske32320000000000000000
5Colton HertaAndretti Global31310000000000000000
6Alex PalouChip Ganassi Racing28280000000000000000
7Felix RosenqvistMeyer Shank Racing26260000000000000000
8Alexander RossiArrow McLaren24240000000000000000
9Scott DixonChip Ganassi Racing22220000000000000000
10Rinus VeeKayEd Carpenter Racing20200000000000000000
11Santino FerrucciA.J. Foyt Enterprises19190000000000000000
12Kyle KirkwoodAndretti Global18180000000000000000
13Callum IlottArrow McLaren17170000000000000000
14Kyffin SimpsonChip Ganassi Racing16160000000000000000
15Pietro FittipaldiRahal Letterman Lanigan Racing15150000000000000000
16Graham RahalRahal Letterman Lanigan Racing14140000000000000000
17Tom BlomqvistMeyer Shank Racing13130000000000000000
18Agustín CanapinoJuncos Hollinger Racing12120000000000000000
19Jack HarveyDale Coyne Racing11110000000000000000
20Christian LundgaardRahal Letterman Lanigan Racing11110000000000000000
21Christian RasmussenEd Carpenter Racing990000000000000000
22Colin BraunDale Coyne Racing880000000000000000
23Linus LundqvistChip Ganassi Racing770000000000000000
24Romain GrosjeanJuncos Holling Racing660000000000000000
25Marcus EricssonAndretti Global550000000000000000
26Sting Ray RobbA.J. Foyt Racing550000000000000000
27Marcus ArmstrongChip Ganassi Racing550000000000000000
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • More Networks