until Abu Dhabi Autonomous Racing League

Formula E

Driver Standings

PosDriverTeamPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1António Félix da CostaDS Techeetah158031818283028121902
2Stoffel VandoorneMercedes-Benz EQ Formula E Team 87151580081100228
3Jean-Eric VergneDS Techeetah86040121501192906
4Sébastien BuemiNissan e.DAMS840001512619015116
5Oliver RowlandNissan e.DAMS83121006206810290
6Lucas Di GrassiAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler Formula E Team770186864154808
7Mitch EvansPanasonic Jaguar Racing712019269003660
7André LottererTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team71180034182104120
9Maximilian GüntherBMW i Andretti Motorsport6900250190025000
10Sam BirdEnvision Virgin Racing6326020115800011
11Nyck de VriesMercedes-Benz EQ Formula E Team 60801000120012018
12Robin FrijnsEnvision Virgin Racing58100000012180180
13Alexander SimsBMW i Andretti Motorsport497280110201000
14Edoardo MortaraROKiT Venturi Racing 416120410040041
15René RastAudi Sport Abt Schaeffler Formula E Team290000010001612
16Jérôme d'AmbrosioMahindra Racing19200101006000
17Alex LynnMahindra Racing16000000002104
18Pascal WehrleinMahindra Racing14001220000000
19James CaladoPanasonic Jaguar Racing1006400000000
20Daniel AbtNIO 333 FE Team808000000000
20Neel JaniTAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team800000000080
22Felipe MassaROKiT Venturi Racing300200000100
23Brendon HartleyGeox Dragon202000000000

Team Standings

PosTeamPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1DS Techeetah244071830433029314808
2Nissan Formula E Team1671210021146258253016
3Mercedes-Benz EQ147231518002011012246
4Envision Virgin Racing12136020115201801811
5BMW i Andretti Motorsport1187282511192026000
6Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler114026686515481620
7Jaguar TCS Racing812623269003660
8TAG Heuer Porsche79180034182104200
9Mahindra Racing4920123010062104
10ROKiT Venturi Racing446122410040141
11Geox Dragon202000000000
12NIO 333000000000000
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • More Networks